學界體育聯會田徑錦標賽2007-2008 第三組(第二區)
二零零八年三月十四日

校田徑隊於香港學界體育聯會田徑錦標賽獲得優異的成績,勇奪男子乙組團體冠軍、女子乙組團體冠軍,以及男子團體總冠軍;男子隊明年將會升上第2組別作賽。得獎名單如下:

個人獎項

參賽組別

參賽同學

班別

參賽項目(個人)

名次

男子甲組

李浩逸

5C

5000米

2

梁文傑

7B

110米(跨欄)

4

阮啟亮

5B

跳遠

4

男子乙組

王卓犖

4D

100米

1

200米

1

吳焌豪

4A

100米

2

馬維廷

4D

400米

1

110米欄

2

高卓民

4E

800米

1

1500米

1

周頌然

3D

200米

2

李鎮南

3C

110米欄

3

林圻添

4C

鐵餅

1

張俊禧

4B

跳高

3

男子丙組

蔡嘉晴

2C

鉛球

1

鐵餅

3

林泳豪

2B

800米

3

1500米

2

女子乙組

蔡梓婷

4A

200米

2

跳遠

2

葉卓伶

4D

鐵餅

3

跳遠

4

吳禧彤

4D

跳高

3

馮善明

3A

鉛球

4

鄧晴

4A

1500米

3

女子丙組

潘嘉堡

2D

鐵餅

3

湯芷晅

2B

跳遠

3

 

接力項目

參賽組別

參賽同學

班別

參賽項目(接力)

名次

男子乙組

龍逸軒

4A

4X400米

1

高卓民

4E

馬維廷

4D

莊栢勤

4C

男子丙組

林泳豪

2B

4X400米

4

劉梓俊

2A

范錦江

2D

張俊軒

2C

女子乙組

蔡梓婷

3A

4X100米

1

葉卓伶

3C

張舒婷

3A

關喬爾

3A


團體獎項

參賽組別

參賽同學

班別

參賽同學

班別

團體獎項

男子丙組

蕭朗賢

2B

丁鴻權

2B

男子丙組團體第五名

男子團體總冠軍

范子朗

1B

周肇禧

1A

張俊軒

2C

劉冠言

1A

梁彧健

1B

蔡嘉晴

2C

林泳濠

2B

黎紀賢

2D

范錦江

2D

靳澤峯

2C

劉梓俊

2A

 

 

男子乙組

王卓犖

4D

李鈞傑

3C

男子乙組團體冠軍

吳焌豪

4A

李鎮南

3C

周頌然

3D

張俊禧

4B

馬維廷

4D

莊栢勤

4C

龍逸軒

4A

林圻添

4C

高卓民

4E

鍾震燊

4C

男子甲組

曾梓軒

5C

黃威燐

5C

男子甲組團體第五名

于中元

7A

梁文傑

7B

黎光毅

6A

葉潤寧

5E

關兆麟

5D

阮啟亮

5B

馬毓偉

4B

朱天瑋

5C

李浩逸

5C

張偉樂

4C

Moosa

5A

尹家榮

5B

 

參賽組別

參賽同學

班別

參賽同學

班別

團體獎項

女子乙組

關喬爾

4C

何恩瑜

3A

女子乙組團體冠軍

/

張舒婷

4D

陳可宜

3B

蔡梓婷

4A

吳禧彤

4D

李洋

3D

葉卓伶

4D

陳珮柔

1C

馮善明

3A

陳燕怡

4C

柯穎琪

3A

鄧情

4A

 

 

負責老師:黃爾烙老師、蘇雪紅老師、左振傑老師

二零零八年三月十四日

 

 

 
 
HKSSF Inter-School Athletics Championships 2007-2008 (Division III, Area II)
14th March, 2008

Our Athletic Team achieved excellent results in the HKSFF Inter-School Athletics Championships 2007-2008. We got the Boys B Grade Overall Champion, Girls B Grade Overall Champion and Boys Group Overall Champion in the competitions, and our Boys A, B & C grades will be promoted to Division Two next year. Details are as follows:

Individual events

Grade

Name

Class

Event (Individual)

Rank

Boys A

Lee Ho Yat

5C

5000m

2

Leung Man Kit

7B

110m Hurdles

4

Yuen Kai Leong

5B

Long Jump

4

Boys B

Wong Cheuk Lok

4D

100m

1

200m

1

Ng Chun Ho

4A

100m

2

Ma Wai Ting

4D

400m

1

110m Hurdles

2

Ko Cheuk Man

4E

800m

1

1500m

1

Chow Chung Yin

3D

200m

2

Li Chun Nam

3C

110m Hurdles

3

Lam Ki Tim

4C

Discuss

1

Cheung Chun Hei

4B

High Jump

3

Boys C

Choi Ka Ching

2C

Shot Put

1

Discuss

3

Lam Wing Ho

2B

800m

3

1500m

2

Girls B

Choi Debora

4A

200m

2

Long Jump

2

Yip Cheuk Ling

4D

Discuss

3

Long Jump

4

Ng Hei Tung

4D

High Jump

3

Fung Sin Ming

3A

Shot Put

4

Tang Cheng

4A

1500m

3

Girls C

Poon Ka Po

2D

Discuss

3

Tong Tsz Huen

2B

Long Jump

3

 

Relay events

Grade

Name

Class

Event (Relay)

Rank

Boys B

Lung Yat Hin

4A

4X400m

1

Ko Cheuk Man

4E

Ma Wai Ting

4D

Chong Pak Kan

4C

Boys C

Lam Wing Ho

2B

4X400m

4

Lau Tsz Chun

2A

Fan Joey

2D

Cheung Chun Hin

2C

Girls B

Choi Debora

3A

4X100m

1

Yip Cheuk Ling

3C

Cheung Shu Ting

4D

Kwan Kiu Yi

4C


Group Awards

Grade

Name

Class

Name

Class

Group Award

Boys C

Siu Long Yin

2B

Ting Hung Kuen

2B

Boys C Grade Overall 5th

Boys Group Overall Champion

Fan Tsz Long

1B

Chow Siu Hei

1A

Cheung Chun Hin

2C

Lau Kwun Yin

1A

Leung Yuk Kin

1B

Choi Ka Ching

2C

Lam Wing Ho

2B

Lai Kei Yin

2D

Fan Joey

2D

Ching Chak Fung

2C

Lau Tsz Chun

2A

 

 

Boys B

Wong Cheuk Lok

4D

Lee Kwan Kit

3C

Boys B Grade Overall Champion

Ng Chun Ho

4A

Li Chun Nam

3C

Chow Chung Yin

3D

Cheung Chun Hei

4B

Ma Wai Ting

4D

Chong Pak Kan

4C

Lung Yat Hin

4A

Lam Ki Tim

4C

Ko Cheuk Man

4E

Chung Chun Sun

4C

Boys A

Tsang Tsz Hin

5C

Wong Wai Lun

5C

Boys A Grade Overall 5th

Yu Chung Yuen

7A

Leung Man Kit

7B

Lai Kwong Ngai

6A

Yip Yun Ning

5E

Kwan Siu Lun

5D

Yuen Kai Leong

5B

Ma Yuk Wai

4B

Chu Tin Wai

5C

Lee Ho Yat

5C

Cheung Wai Lok

4C

Moosa

5A

Wan Ka Wing

5B

 

Grade

Name

Class

Name

Class

Group Award

Girls B

Kwan Kiu Yi

4C

Ho Yan Yu

3A

Girls B Grade Overall Champion

/

Cheung Shu Ting

4D

Chan Ho Yee

3B

Choi Debora

4A

Ng Hei Tung

4D

Li Yeung

3D

Yip Cheuk Ling

4D

Chan Pui Yau

1C

Fung Sin Ming

3A

Chan Yin Yee

4C

Or Wing Kee

3A

Tang Cheng

4A

 

 

charge: Mr. Wong Yi Lok, Ms So Suet Hung and Mr. Chor Chun Kit

14th March, 2008

 

 

 
 

 

活動花絮
Highlights