香港學界體育聯會游泳錦標賽2006-2007 男子第三組
二零零六年十月十六日  

子泳隊於香港學界體育聯會游泳錦標賽獲得優異的成績,勇奪男子組全場總冠軍,明年將升上第二組別作賽。得獎名單如下:

參賽組別

參賽同學

班別

參賽項目(個人)

名次

參賽項目(團體)

名次

團體名次

男子甲組

陳鎮洋

5A

200米混合泳

冠軍

4x50米四式接力

男子甲組團體殿軍

50米蝶泳

劉振曦

5C

200米胸泳

冠軍

陳杰隆

5C

譚承恩

6A

男子乙組

李浩逸

4C

200米混合泳

冠軍

4x50米四式接力

冠軍

男子乙組團體冠軍

100米背泳

冠軍

潘俊邦  

3E

100米胸泳

亞軍

50米自由泳

殿軍

陳柏言 

3B

50米背泳

季軍

50米蝶泳

殿軍

郭俊德

3D

許嘉倫

4A

50米背泳

殿軍

4x50米自由式接力

季軍

蕭旨延

4A

王承達

4C

王承朗  

2D

男子丙組

張文滔

2B

50米背泳

冠軍

4x50米四式接力

冠軍

男子丙組團體冠軍

200米混合泳

冠軍

陳浩然

1D

100米自由泳

季軍

50米蝶泳

殿軍

馬英傑

2C

100米胸泳

殿軍

范錦江

1A

200米混合泳

彭子榮

1C

50米自由泳

4x50米自由式接力

季軍

董鈞灝

1C

楊文浩

1D

100米胸泳

鍾俊彥

1D

負責老師:任靜怡老師

二零零六年十月十六日

  HKSSF Inter-School Swimming Champions 2006-2007 (Boys Division 3)
16th October, 2006

Our Boys Swimming Team obtained excellent results in HKSSF Inter-School Swimming Champions. Having got the Overall Champion among all schools, they are promoted to Division Two next year! Swimming team members, we are proud of you!

The winners are as follows:

Grade

Athletes

Class

Individual Event

Rank

Group Event

Rank

Overall Rank

Boys A

Chan Chun Yeung

5A

200m Medley

1st

4x50m Medley Relay

5th

Boys A Grade Overall 4th

50m Butterfly

6th

Lau Chun Hei

5C

200m Breaststroke

1st

Chan Gorto

5C

   

Tam Shing Yan

6A

   

Boys B

Lee Ho Yat

4C

200 m Medley

1st

4x50m Medley Relay

1st

Boys B Grade Overall Champion

100m Backstroke

1st

Poon Chun Pong 

3E

100 m Breaststroke

2nd

50m Freestyle

4th

Chan Pak Yin

3B

50 m Backstroke

3rd

50m Butterfly

4th

Kwok Chun Tak

3D

   

Hui Ka Lun

4A

50m Backstroke

4th

4x50m Freestyle Relay

3rd

Siu Tsz Yin

4A

   

Wong Shing Tat

4C

   

Wong Shing Long  

2D

   

Boys C

Cheung Man To

2B

50 m Backstroke

1st

4x50 m Medley Relay

1st

Boys C Grade Overall Champion

200 m Medley

1st

Chan Ho Yin

1D

100 m Freestyle

3rd

50 m Butterfly

4th

Ma Ying Kit

2C

100 m Breaststroke

4th

Fan Joey

1A

200 m Medley

6th

Pang Tsz Wing

1C

50m Freestyle

8th

4x50 m Freestyle Relay

3rd

Tung Kwan Ho

1C

   

Yung Man Ho

1D

100m Butterfly

7th

Chung Kenex

1D

   

Teacher-in-charge : Yam Ching Yee

16 October, 2006

 

活動花絮
Highlights

- 完 End -