第二十二屆保良局聯校水運會
22nd Po Leung Kuk Joint-school Swimming Gala
二零零四年十月二十六日
October 26 ,2004

隊於第二十二屆保良局聯校水運會獲得佳績。
The swimming team obtianed good results in the 22nd Po Leung Kuk Joint-school Swimming Gala.


得獎名單如下:
The winners are as follows:
 

 

參賽組別
參賽同學
班級
參賽項目(個人)
名次及獎項
參賽項目(團體)
名次及獎項
女子初級
王詩欣
2A
50公尺背泳
季軍
4X50公尺四式接力
亞軍
馮穎珈
2B
50公尺胸泳
冠軍
周樂雯
2C
50公尺胸泳
第四名
丁雪珩
2D
50公尺自由泳
亞軍

 

Group
Athletes
Class
Event (Individual)
Position and Prize
Event (Group)
Position and Prize
Girls Junior
Wong Jackie See Yan
2A
50m back stroke
2nd Runner-up
4x50 Freestyle Relay
1st Runner-up
Fung Wing Ka
2B
50m breast stroke
Champion
Chow Lok Man
2C
50m breast stroke
3rd Runner-up
Ting Suet Hang
2D
50m freestyle
1st Runner-up

 

參賽組別
參賽同學
班級
參賽項目(個人)
名次及獎項
參賽項目(團體)
名次及獎項
男子初級
郭俊德
1E
50公尺背泳
冠軍
4X50公尺四式接力
殿軍
潘俊邦
1E
50公尺胸泳
第八名
葉文傑
2C
/
/
王承達
2D
/
/

 

Group
Athletes
Class
Event (Individual)
Position and Prize
Event (Group)
Position and Prize
Boys Junior
Kwok Chun Tak
1E
50m back stroke
Champion
4x50 Freestyle Relay
3rd runner-up
Poon Chun Pong
1E
50m breast stroke
8th
Yip Man Kit Andy
2C
/
/
Wong Shing Tat
2D
/
/

 

參賽組別
參賽同學
班級
參賽項目(個人)
名次及獎項
女子高級
李曉苡
5A2
50公尺背泳
第八名
潘苡蓓
6C
50公尺胸泳
第八名
羅子茵
5A2
50公尺胸泳
第七名
陳珈莉
4S1
100公尺自由泳
第六名
100公尺胸泳
第五名

 

Group
Athletes
Class
Event (Individual)
Position and Prize
Girls Senior
Li Hiu Yi
5A2
50m freestyle
8th
Poon Yi Pui
6C
50m breast stroke
8th
Law Tsz Yan
5A2
50m breast stroke
7th
Chan Ka Lei
4S1
100m freestyle
6th
100m Breast stroke
5th

 

參賽組別
Group
參賽同學
Athletes
班級
Class
參賽項目(個人)
Event (Individual)
名次及獎項
Position and Prize
男子高級
Boys Senior
梁柏熙
Leung Pak Hei
5S3
100米胸泳
100m Breast stroke
季軍
2nd Runner-up

 

參賽同學
Student Name
班級
Class
團體及獎項
Group & Prize
Li Hiu Yi 李曉苡
5A2
女子團體全場總季軍
Girls Overall 2nd Runner-up
Poon Yi Pui 潘苡蓓
6C
Law Chi Yan 羅子茵
5A2
Chan Ka Lei 陳珈莉
4S1
Wong Jackie Sze Yan 王詩欣
2A
Fung Wing Ka 馮穎珈
2B
Chow Lok Man 周樂雯
2C
Ting Suet Hang 丁雪珩
2D

 

參賽同學
Student Name
班級
Class
團體及獎項
Group & Prize
Li Hiu Yi 李曉苡
5A2
全場團體總殿軍
Overall 3rd Runner-up
Poon Yi Pui 潘苡蓓
6C
Law Chi Yan 羅子茵
5A2
Chan Ka Lei 陳珈莉
4S1
Chiang Man Wai 蔣文蔚
6C
Fung Cheuk Yu 馮卓如
6C
Wong Jackie Sze Yan 王詩欣
2A
Fung Wing Ka 馮穎珈
2B
Chow Lok Man 周樂雯
2C
Ting Suet Hang 丁雪珩
2D
Kwok Chun Tak 郭俊德
1E
Poon Chun Pong 潘俊邦
1E
Yip Man Kit Andy 葉文傑
2C
Wong Shing Tak 王承達
2D
Leung Pak Hei 梁柏熙
5S3
Wong Yik Chau 黃翊胄
5A2
Wong Chun Man 王俊民
4S1
Ma Yuk Wai 馬毓偉
2C

 

我們的高級姐女子泳手 (左起): 李曉苡,羅子茵 (5A2),陳珈莉 (4S1), 藩苡蓓 (6C)
Our A grade girls' swimmers (from left): Li Hiu Yi, Law Chi Yan (5A2), Chan Ka Lei (4S1), Poon Yi Pui (6C)


Our team members received the Prizes for Girls’ Overall 2nd Runner-up and Overall 3rd Runner-up
from the honorable guest Miss Ho Ka Lei, the bronze fencing medalist in the 14th Busan Asian Games.

我們從第十四屆亞運會女子重劍團體銅牌得主何嘉麗小姐手中取得女子全場總季軍及全場總殿軍的一刻


Our parents always give great support to us,
they are indeed the most valuable athletes behind us!

我們獲獎的背後,有一群全力支持我們的家長,他們真的功不可沒呢!

比賽花絮
Fun time during the competition

- 完 End -